- Auto Insurance
- /
- Alabama Auto Insurance
- /
- Auto Insurance in Chilton County
- /
- Stanton Auto Insurance
Cheap Auto Insurance in Stanton, Alabama
Complete list of all auto insurance companies in Stanton, AL that provide cheap car insurance in Stanton. Get online quotes from best auto insurance providers in Stanton. Compare coverage options and prices.
Allstate
Some of the best auto insurance rates in Stanton, AL are offered by Allstate. Dedicated service combined with several types of coverage along with extensive experience and sound advise help Allstate to stand out from the competition. All standard forms of car insurance coverage such as liability, collision, comprehensive, medical payments that include lost wages when you or your passengers are injured in an accident and more.
Get a quote
Esurance
Esurance offers auto insurance in Stanton, AL. Esurance offers sensible coverage options like liability coverage that includes protection, coverage for any injury resulting from an at fault auto accident. There are different types of coverage that include collision and comprehensive coverages and other coverages. Examples include rental reimbursement. This car insurance company offers multiple convenience options that include both phone and online claim system, student discounts, good driver discount and more.
Get a quote
Safeco
Safeco specializes in affordable auto insurance in Stanton, AL. Safeco includes different coverage options, consisting of property damage and bodily injury coverage, Medical payments coverage, non-collision coverage, accident forgiveness, new car replacement and more. Safeco is great for Stanton residents who want both a low-price car insurance payment with great coverage.
Get a quote
Progressive
Progressive provides car insurance in Stanton, AL. Progressive provides different types of coverage that include collision coverage, comprehensive coverage, liability coverage that offers bodily injury liability coverage as well as property damage liability coverage, medical payments coverage, uninsured and underinsured motorist coverage that helps to cover expenses related to medical bills and car repairs if you are hit by a driver who doesn’t have car insurance, rental reimbursement coverage, roadside coverage, personal umbrella policy, property protection coverage and more.
Get a quote
Dairyland
Dairyland is an auto insurance company in Stanton, AL that specializes in many coverage options. Some of the options provided by Dairyland include underinsured motorist damage coverage, protection in case of pet injuries, roadside coverage, collision and comprehensive coverage and medical payments reimbursement.
Get a quote
Aipso
Aipso provides affordable vehicle insurance in Stanton, AL and is designed to provide an excellent choice for budget-conscious Stanton auto insurance shoppers. Aipso is an excellent choice for people who are interested in insurance for a new car and those who consider a cheaper car insurance.
Get a quote
Farmers
Farmers is an auto insurance company in Stanton, AL. Benefits include anti-lock brake discounts, student discounts, autopay discount, discounts for new car owners and much more. Farmers also offers cheap car insurance rates to Stanton, AL car owners. Coverage that helps to protect you and your car from uninsured drivers and hit-and-run accidents is available.
Get a quote
Country Financial
Country Financial offers auto insurance in Stanton, AL. Country Financial provides affordable vehicle insurance rates and includes many special auto coverages such as: discount for electric cars, accident forgiveness, rental reimbursement, paper-free billing, glass repair and mechanical breakdown insurance.
Get a quote
Travelers
Travelers is an auto insurance provider in Stanton, AL that has dedicated agents to deal with all insurance claims. Some of the benefits of getting a policy with Travelers include online and phone claims system, full-pay discount, multiple policy discount, young driver discount and a transfer discount. Vehicle coverages include collision, comprehensive, towing and labor coverage, rental car expense, gap coverage and a dependable auto insurance package that combines comprehensive, collision and liability insurance for maximum protection.
Get a quote
Alfa
Alfa provides affordable car insurance coverage in Stanton, AL. Alfa includes repair of your covered vehicle after an accident has occurred, or, if your car was totaled then a new vehicle at zero cost other than the deductible. Alfa includes multiple coverage options such as rental reimbursement coverage that covers the cost of renting a car while your vehicle is in the auto shop.
Get a quote
Foremost
Foremost is an affordable auto insurance provider in Stanton, AL. Some of the car insurance options offered by Foremost include accident forgiveness, cheap premiums, uninsured motorist coverage, collision coverage and emergency breakdown assistance.
Get a quote
Auto-owners
Some of the best car insurance rates in Stanton, AL are offered by Auto-owners. Dedicated service combined with several types of coverage along with extensive experience and helpful advise allow Auto-owners to stand out from the competition. All standard forms of car insurance coverage such as liability, collision, comprehensive, medical payments including rehabilitation and more.
Get a quote
American National
American National provides auto insurance in Stanton, AL. American National offers various coverage options like liability coverage that includes protection, coverage for small or serious injury resulting from an at-fault auto accident. There are different types of coverage that include comprehensive and collision coverage and other coverage options. Examples include roadside assistance. This car insurance company offers many convenience options that include both phone and online claim system, student discounts, good driver discount and more.
Get a quoteAuto Insurance near Stanton, Alabama
- Auto Insurance in Hoover, AL
- Auto Insurance in Cecil, AL
- Auto Insurance in Flat Rock, AL
- Auto Insurance in Hammondville, AL
- Auto Insurance in Holly Pond, AL
- Auto Insurance in Underwood, AL
- Auto Insurance in Frisco City, AL
- Auto Insurance in Florence, AL
- Auto Insurance in Inverness, AL
- Auto Insurance in Level Plains, AL
- Auto Insurance in Meridianville, AL
- Auto Insurance in Letohatchee, AL
- Auto Insurance in Spring Hill, AL
- Auto Insurance in Addison, AL
- Auto Insurance in Orrville, AL
- Auto Insurance in Taylor, AL
- Auto Insurance in Red Hill, AL
- Auto Insurance in Gasque, AL
- Auto Insurance in Sardis City, AL
- Auto Insurance in Safford, AL
Find the best auto insurance rate in your area. 100% free service.
